2-room, 87.18 m2, Boyana, 204,057 €, Home2U, Хоум Ту Ю Skip To Content
1/1

Ap. 1

204,057 €

(2,340 €/m2)

  • Areas: 87.18 m2

  • Apartment: №1

  • Floor: 1

  • View: North, West

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Over 80% of properties are sold before they are even listed.

Subscribe to stay up to date with the latest offers on the market.

Name(Required)

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*