3-room, 89.36 m2, Ovcha Kupel, 201,060 €, Home2U, Хоум Ту Ю Skip To Content
1/1

AP. 2.6

201,060 €

(2,250 €/m2)

  • Areas: 89.36 m2

  • Apartment: №2.6

  • Floor: 2

  • View: West

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Over 80% of properties are sold before they are even listed.

Subscribe to stay up to date with the latest offers on the market.

Name(Required)

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*