3-room, 80 m2, Lyulin 10, 199,990 €, Home2U, Хоум Ту Ю Skip To Content

3-room

199,990 €

(2,499 €/m2)

Buy only for /month with

About the property

5 MINUTES FROM THE METRO STATION!!! RENOVATED!!! MIDDLE FLOOR!!! We present to your attention a three-room apartment with east/west exposure, with the following functional layout: living room with access to a terrace, bedroom with access to a terrace, second bedroom, kitchen with an absorbed terrace, bathroom with toilet, separate toilet and storage room. The improvements to the property are as follows: the window frames throughout the apartment have been replaced with new PVC, the floor coverings in all rooms have been replaced, and the risers have been replaced with new polypropylene ones. The building is well maintained and has access control. It is located in an extremely communicative area, only a 5-minute walk from the metro station "Zapaden Park", Kindergarten No. 86 "Asen Botsev", Kindergarten No. 200 "Tsveten Ray", Secondary School No. 40 "Lui Pastyor", numerous public transport stops, large chain grocery stores, as well as Zapaden Park itself. For your convenience, we attach a layout plan of the property. Call now and quote this code: 237353

  • Location:
    Lyulin 10, Sofia

  • Area in square meters:
    80 m2

  • Construction:
    Panel

  • Exposition:
    West, East

  • Floor:
    6

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Over 80% of properties are sold before they are even listed.

Subscribe to stay up to date with the latest offers on the market.