3-room, 99 m2, Lyulin 5, 172,990 €, Home2U, Хоум Ту Ю Skip To Content

3-room

172,990 €

(1,747 €/m2)

Buy only for /month with

About the property

DEAL ONLY WITH 10% DOWN PAYMENT!!! SOUTH-FACING!!! MIDDLE FLOOR!!! We present to you a sunny three-room apartment with an excellent layout in a complex consisting of 2 top-class buildings. The complex has access control, 24/7 video surveillance and live security. Residents will have their own spacious landscaped park with a children's playground, a mini-football field, walking and leisure alleys, and a barbecue area. Charging stations for electric cars are also provided for owners.

For more light and comfort in the homes, French windows with DECEUNINCK Elegance 7 frames with triple glazing for all 4 seasons are planned. The facade is BAUMIT Creative TOP with 100 mm facade insulation, and for better energy efficiency we have opted for brick masonry with WIENERBERGER.

The common areas are designed by an interior designer and represent a combination of treated exposed concrete, natural wood paneling, designer lighting and granite. OTIS elevators, metal railings, concealed lighting, etc.

The apartments will be handed over with armored entrance doors with designer frames, video intercom installations, installed switches and sockets, and, at the client's request, they will be finished 'turnkey'.

Layout:

Spacious living room with kitchen, two bedrooms, bathroom, balcony

For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property.

Advantages:

Gated complex in a convenient location

Location with quick access to the center and public transport stops