1-room, 58 m2, Malinova dolina, 128,490 €, Home2U, Хоум Ту Ю Skip To Content
1/1

B 11

128,490 €

(2,215 €/m2)

  • Areas: 58 m2

  • Apartment: №11

  • Floor: 2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Over 80% of properties are sold before they are even listed.

Subscribe to stay up to date with the latest offers on the market.

Name(Required)

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*