Plot, 594 m2, Plovdiv, Region, 31,200 €, Home2U, Хоум Ту Ю Skip To Content

Plot

31,200 €

(52 €/m2)

Buy only for /month with

About the property

UPI!! We present to your attention a plot located in a quiet and green area in the village of Khrabrino. The property has an area of 544 sq.m. and 50 sq.m of road (594 sq.m total).

If you want to live in a peaceful place with clean air and at the same time extremely close to the city, this is the right property for you and your family.

Call now and quote the following code: 141825

  • Location:
    Plovdiv, Region, village of Khrabrino

  • Area in square meters:
    594 m2

  • Floor:
    ground floor

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Over 80% of properties are sold before they are even listed.

Subscribe to stay up to date with the latest offers on the market.

Name(Required)

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*