Over 80% of properties are sold before they are even listed.
Subscribe to stay up to date with the latest offers on the market.
96,450 €
(2,052 €/m2)
Areas: 47 m2
Apartment: №14
Floor: 2
View: West
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property