2-room, 61.66 m2, Varna, 97,990 €, Home2U, Хоум Ту Ю Skip To Content
1/1

Ap 3

97,990 €

(1,589 €/m2)

  • Areas: 61.66 m2

  • Apartment: №3

  • Floor: 1

  • View: Southwest

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Over 80% of properties are sold before they are even listed.

Subscribe to stay up to date with the latest offers on the market.

Name(Required)

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*