House, 220 m2, Ostromila, 250,000 €, Home2U, Хоум Ту Ю Skip To Content

House

250,000 €

(1,136 €/m2)

Buy only for /month with

About the property

The complex offers 26 row houses with areas of 169 - 185 m2 and 24 duplex-type houses with sizes of 180 - 185 m2. Call now and quote the following code: 123032

THE FIRST OF ITS KIND GREEN COMPLEX IN PLOVDIV, ENTIRELY OF URBAN-TYPE HOUSES

it has all the advantages of an authentic, harmonious residential environment, as well as the necessary amenities for the life of every dynamic person:

QUIET AND PEACEFUL LOCATION

bringing nature back into our daily lives, clean air and a park setting - without giving up the conveniences of the urban environment.

SECURITY AND COMFORT IN A GATED COMPLEX

It is located in the southern part of the city of Plovdiv, Ostromila district (kv. Ostromila), surrounded by nature, which gives a genuine sense of space and tranquility with an incredible view of the Rhodopes!

EXCELLENT LOCATION

Public transport: Bus No. 113. Easy access to the Ring Road (Okolovrasten pat).

HIGHEST-CLASS MATERIALS,

from proven manufacturers, meeting all European quality standards.

THE HOMES

50 urban houses with two above-ground floors and a basement, 2 parking spaces for each house, a veranda and a private yard

RESIDENTS' SECURITY

24/7 video surveillance and controlled access.

  • Location:
    Ostromila, Plovdiv

  • Area in square meters:
    220 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property